Skip to main navigation
Skip to search
Skip to main content
TU Delft Research Portal Home
Help & FAQ
Home
Research units
Researchers
Research output
Datasets
Projects
Press/Media
Prizes
Activities
Search by expertise, name or affiliation
De achttiende-eeuwse veilingcatalogus als een vorm van kunstliteratuur
Korthals Altes, E.
(Speaker)
History, Form & Aesthetics
Activity
:
Talk or presentation
›
Talk or presentation at a conference
Period
16 Jun 2022
Event title
Agenten van artistieke reflectie. Kunstliteratuur in de vroegmoderne periode
Event type
Conference
Location
Den Haag, Netherlands
Show on map
Degree of Recognition
National